Odeszli do Pana w 2017r.

Kategoria: Uncategorised
Opublikowano
Super User Odsłony: 35983

śp. Stanisław Kiedos l.71, ul. Łukasiewicza 9/14
śp. Renata Kołodziej l.70, ul. Piłsudskiego 148

śp. Stefania Wylężek, l.91, ul.Oświęcimska 88a/8

śp. Grzegorz Majer, l.31, ul. Piłsudskiego
śp. Krystyna Joszko, l.84, ul. Piłsudskiego 10
śp. Anna Krząkała, l.59,ul. Ks. Tunkla 57
śp. Józef Józefiok, l.69, Orzegów

śp. Maria Łatacha, l.67, ul. Oświęcimska 85a/7
śp. Teresa Miliczek, l.89, ul. Kamienna 38b/8

śp. Danuta Kaźmierczak, l.53, Łowiecka 8d/5
śp. Józef Kurzeja, l.77, Korfantego 18/5
śp. Zofia Wilk, l.76, Opłotki

śp. Kazimierz Kołodziej, l.69, Ruda Śl.
śp. Jan Borys, l.74, ul. Dunikowskiego 5a/20

śp. Władysław Drapała, l.79, Ruda Śl. 1
śp. Helena Kołodziej, l.94, Jacka 7

śp. Bronisław Pachel, l.85, Bykowina
śp. Danuta Drobisz, l.58, Oświęcimska 79/7
śp. Piotr Hellwig, l.50, Bykowina
śp. Ewa Wolny, l.48, ul. Osiedlowa 9a/15

śp. Henryk Bromboszcz, l.60, Warmińska 2
śp. Andrzej Kłos, l.99, Przemysłowa 14
śp. Wilhelm Mielczarek, l.87, Bonn

śp. Zofia Piasecka, l. 82, Ruda Śl. 1
Śp. Elfryda Żydek, l.60, Opolska 2/3
Śp. Józef Piętoń, l.74, Wschodnia 5/21

śp. Marian Kołodziej, l.68, ul. Opłotki 18
śp. Weronika Gola, l.77, Bytom

Śp. Krystyna Kolonko, l.65, Oświęcimska 81/18
Śp. Krystyna Skórnik, l.78, Radoszowska 114a
Śp. Urszula Karoń, l.87, Opolska 2/3

śp. Irena Arnista, Bykowina
śp. Krystyna Flak, l. 68, Łukasiewicza 9c/30

śp. Janina Majsner, l.69, Bykowina
śp. Eryk Fityka, l.79, ul. Oświęcimska 79/4

śp. Hildegarda Roter, l.86, ul. Józefa 6a
śp. Jerzy Pustelnik, l.62, ul. Dunikowskiego 3a/3

śp. Helena Michalska, l.83, ul. Brzozowa 11/6
śp. Lidia Kruzel, l.73,    ul. OMP 3
śp. Dorota Guminior, l.66, ul. Radoszowska 139a/2
śp. Mariola Wrbka, l.51,ul. Wschodnia 1/27

śp. Lidia Dewar, l. 62, ul. Górnośląska  20/8 Bykowina
śp. Henryk Zielonka, l. 73, ul. Piłsudskiego 22/75
śp. Tadeusz Potoczny, ul. Radoszowska 129/6

śp. Teresa Messyarz, l. 61, ul. Wschodnia 9/1
śp. Stefan Kolbiarz, l. 77, ul. Malinowa 23

śp. Głogowska Barbara, l. 61, ul. Wschodnia 96/8
śp. Stanisława Wyciślik, l. 66, ul. Kaszubska 10
śp. Grażyna Kandzia, l. 62, ul. Łowiecka 9B/2
śp. Maria Kisperska, l.83, ul. Piłsudskiego 213
śp. Łucja Wraziło, l. 84, ul. Kłosowa 3
śp. Marianna Rzepka, l.81, ul. Dunikowskiego 7C
śp. Monika Kowalińska, l. 67, ul. Oświęcimska 81/9
śp. Helena Kaiser, l. 86, ul. Oświęcimska 88A/5
śp. Teresa Kunze, l. 72, ul. Ciasna 3
śp. Gabriela Nowara, l. 44, ul. Radoszowska 88/3
śp. Stefan Matura, l. 68, ul. Wirecka 23

śp. Krystyna Glazder, l.57, Łowiecka 7A/5                                                               
śp. Weronika Sojka, l.90, ul. Fiołków                                                                           
śp. Elżbieta Halama, l.76, ul. Wirecka, ostatnio Dom Opieki Społecznej im. św. Elżbiety w Rudzie Śląskiej                                                   
śp. Magdalena Mańka, l.66, Piłsudskiego 119

śp. Irena Mieszczanin, l.75, zam. ul. Kamienna 40a/5
śp. Stefania Piątek, l.97,zam. ul. Wyzwolenia 97
śp. Pelagia Krząkała, l.91, zam. ul. Wirecka 18a
śp. Andrzej Nowara, l.57, zam. ul. Radoszowska 88/3
śp. Roman Giel, l.69, zam. ul. Żymły 27
śp. Maria Widuch, l.84, zam. ul. Kamienna 38a/5

śp. Stanisław Kasperczyk, l.56, ul. Oświęcimska 163
śp. Leon Konrady, l.89, ul. Jacka 25

śp. Elfryda Nowak, ul. Łukowa 2b/9
śp. Janusz Kornicki, l.41, ul. Do Dworca 3/5

śp. Halina Piechaczek, l.68, Świętochłowice
śp. Romuald Garus, l.59, Zjednoczenia 17
śp. Florian Buchta, l.83, Brzozowa 11b/2

śp. Jerzy Szal, l.76, Chorzów Batory

śp. Józef Wiertelorz, l.83, Moniuszki 8
śp. Józef Wypiór l. 78, Kowalskiego 5b/6
śp. Magdalena Ogaza, l.81, Kochłowicka 183b

śp. Margarete Hudalla l.76, Dortmund                     
śp. Rozalia Furman l.91, Młodzieżowa 10
śp. Roman  Powała l.93, Oświęcimska 181/6

śp. Irena Kopczyńska l.69, Wyzwolenia 134
śp. Ewa Gałka l.45, Siewna 15d
śp. Stefania Jarząbek l.84, Weteranów 31

śp. Hildegarda Meinert, l.83, Wyspiańskiego 1/3
śp. Henryk Rycka, l.84, Dożynkowa 5
śp. Waleria Wóz, Dunikowskiego 5a/12
śp. Eugeniusz Siedlecki, l.80, OMP 19/4
śp. Mata Jeż, l.89, Oświęcimska 88a/9

śp. Cecylia Chmiel, l.86, ul. Młodzieżowa 28
śp. Halina Breitkopf, l.59, ul. Łukasiewicza 12

śp. Herbert Żydko l. 84, ul. Wyzwolenia 142/2
śp. Małgorzata Kilka l.76, ul. Radoszowska 139d/7

śp. Grzegorz Wyciślik, l.54,Halemba
śp. Andrzej Baran, l.67,ul. Oświęcimska 119
śp. Maria Jendrysik, l.94, ul. Wirecka 48
śp. Agnieszka Garus, l.84,ul. Zjednoczenia 17
śp. Weronika Ciba, l.90, ul. Barbary 5

śp. Henryk Jurczyk, l. 66, Młodzieżowa 9
śp. Helena Matuszczyk, l. 90, Kochłowicka 183

śp. Andrzej Przyłębski, ul. Barbary 20
śp. Cecylia Zidek, l.90, ul. Ks. Tunkla 131/1

śp. Ginter Fels, l.81, Bykowina

śp. Zbigniew Kubień, l.92, ul. Piłsudskiego 107
śp. Teresa Lukoszek, l.82, ul. Gajowa 28
śp. Jan Gierek, l.68, ul. Chełmońskiego 3/4

śp. Mirosław Szewczyk, l.76, Zabrze
śp. Małgorzata Cichoń, l.75, Bielszowice

śp. Jan Imiolczyk, l.78, Katowice
śp. Marian Bończak, l.69 ul. Brzozowa 6a/12
śp. Eryk Wóz, l.84, ul. Dunikowskiego 5a/12                                                
śp. Jan Klecha, l.68, ul. Oświęcimska 81/44

śp. Stefania Wyciślik, l.83, Halemba
śp. Mieczysława Bista, l.91, Łąkowa 16
śp. Eugeniusz Adamski, l.79, Łukowa 7/9

śp. Ryszard Gonszczyk, l.92, ul. Ondraszka 5
śp. Henryk Kopczyński, l.82, ul. Piłsudskiego 212

śp. Magdalena Skołud, l.76, ul. Siewna 4
śp. Marek Kołodziejski, l.60, ul. Wschodnia 7b/7

śp. Tadeusz Perdyła, l.82, ul. Malinowa 5
śp. Rafał Podstawski, l.80, ul. Mazowiecka 2
śp. Stefania Mrowiec, l.73, ul. Piłsudskiego 178
śp. Łucja Wyciślik, l.72, ul. Tunkla 134/9

śp. Franciszek Pordzik, l.87, ul. Wyzwolenia 49
śp. Ema Zakrzewska, l.87, ul. ks. Ludwika Tunkla 135/8
śp. Jadwiga Grymel, l.84, Halemba, ul. Grodzka 7/12
śp. Paweł Marek, l.90, ul. Oddziałów Młodzieży Powstańczej 6
śp. Kurt Wodarz, l.89, ul. Gajowa 59

śp. Krystyna Wadowska, l.75, Wirek
śp. Kazimierz Dopierała, l.87,Kamienna 29/6
śp. Stefania Krumpiec, l.76, Dunikowskiego 7c/16
śp. Aniela Wyciślik, l.90, Prusa 4

Polecamy